+91-217-2326800
Call us for details

OUR STRENGTH



Er. Gokul Chitari
Proprietor



Mr. Harshavardhan Bubne
Project Management & Financial Head



Er. Nagesh Chitari
Chief Structural Engineer





Ar. Savita Dipali
Architectural Head (Associates)





Er. Ashutosh Patil
Business Development Manager





Er. Shashikant Hatti
Resident Engineer





Er. Basaveshwar Birajdar
Quantity Engineer



Technical Staff


Sr.No. Name Position Qualification Task Assignment
1 Er. Tejashree Chitari Sr. Bridge Engineer M. E (Bridge) Bridge Engineer
2 Ar. Priyanka Chitari Architect / Urban Designer M. Arch Architect / Urban Designer
3 Er. Naresh Pobatti Project Manager B.E. (Civil) Project Management
4 Er. Chandrakant Gunde Project Manager B.E. (Civil) Project Management
5 Er. Kailas Patil Asst. Project Manager D.C.E. (Civil) Project Management
6 Er. Rajukumar Malgunde Asst. Project Manager D.C.E. (Civil) Project Management
7 Er. Smita Dhange Quantity Engineer B.E. (Civil) Quantity Engineer


Support Staff


Sr.No. Name Position Qualification Task Assignment
1 Er. Kumar Valsa Sr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
2 Er. Satish Devkate Sr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
3 Er. Vaibhav Shinde Sr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
4 Er. Govind Chikka Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
5 Er. Akash Jagtap Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
6 Er. Revansiddh Sakhare Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
7 Er. Ashish Ekatpure Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
8 Er. Yogesh Lohar Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
9 Er. Vijaykumar Mamdapure Arboriculture / Gardening Expert D.C.E. (Civil) Site Engineer & Supervising
10 Er. Dinesh Dhangonde MIS Specialist D.C.E. (Civil) MIS Integration
11 Er. Sneha Sarangmath Sr. Draftsman & Auto Cad Expert D.C.E. (Civil) CAD Drawing
12 Er. Yashwant Nagarsoge Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
13 Er. Shivanand Solge Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
14 Er. Abhishek R Tonape Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
15 Er. Manisha Banur Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
16 Er. Shubham Utage 2D & 3D View & walkthough B.E. Civil 2D & 3D View & walkthough
17 Er. Shubham Kidve Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising
18 Er. Karan Sawant Jr. Engineer / Supervisors B.E. Civil Site Engineer & Supervising


Associates


Sr.No. Name Position Qualification Task Assignment
1 Er. Mayur Chavan Electrical Expert B.E. (Electrical) Electrical Engineer


Administrative Staff


Sr.No. Name Position Qualification Task Assignment
1 Mr. Yogesh Chitari Sr. Accountant B. Com Accountant
2 Mr. Amir Shaikh Arboriculture / Gardening Expert B.Sc. (Agriculture) Office Administration
3 Mrs. Sharmishtha Sulla MIS Specialist M. Tech (Comp) MIS Integration
4 Mr. Satish Tumma Sr. Draftsman & Cad Expert Architectural Draftsman CAD Drawing
5 Mr. Amit Bhosale Jr. Draftsman & Cad Expert Architectural Draftsman CAD Drawing
6 Mr. Shrikant Pegadyal Jr. Draftsman & Cad Expert Cad CAD Drawing
7 Mr. Santosh Aidale Liasoning Officer MA MSW Liasoning